Seit der Gründung beider Gesellschaften konnten folgende Mitglieder voller Stolz die Kette tragen:

Vogelkönige:

Überwasser:


1947   Willi Graf sen.
1948   Herman Epping sen.
1949   Willi Graf jun.
1950   Gustav Muschal
1951   Ernst Winter
1952   Herman Epping jun.
1953   Josef König
1954   Josef Kersten
1955   Clemens Rosbicki
1956   Wilhelm Rüter
1957   Paul Winter
1958   Herman Wiese
1959   Bernhard Kellers
1960   Alois Iker sen.
1961   Bruno Schirmacher 
1962   Hermann Jongebloed
1963   Werner Schupp
1964   Wilfried Rothe
1965   Franz Schmedinghoff
1966   Harry Luda
1967   Werner Iker
1968   Helmut Peselmann 
1969   Helmut Schnieders
1970   August Iker
1971   Alois Iker jun.
1972   Josed Hesping
1973   Franz Schmedinghoff
1974   Rudolf Niehues
1975   Werner Schupp
1976   Josef Pölk
1977   Reinhard Iker 
1978   Heinz Osterhoff
1979   Horst Eggemann
1980   Erich Tönnes
1981   Günter König
1982   Helmut Aupke
1983   Georg Tecklenborg
1984   Helmut Schnieders
1985   Bruno Scheil
1986   Jochen Müller
1987   Siggi Sahorn
1988   Franz-Josef Schmeddinghoff
1989   Alfons Fauseweh
1990   Josef Brüggemann 
1991   Reinhard Lohaus
1992   Jürgen Scheil
1993   Wolfgang Massmann
1994   Udo Wacker
1995   Christian Niehues
1996   MichSchniedersael 
1997   Udo Pfeifer

Hubertus:

1957   Helmut Krey
1958   August Windoffer
1959   Gerhard Schröder
1960   Franz Laumann
1961   Otto Nix
1962   Karl Weber
1963   Alfred Reidegeld
1964   Heiner Schmitz
1965   Herbert Krey
1966   Anton Tönnes
1967   Erwin Wermers
1968   Friedel Pfeifer
1969   Heinrich Bringemeier
1970   Albert Beermann
1971   Albert Dieks
1972   August Reusken
1973   Paul Entrup
1974   Hans Rüter
1975   Albert Möllers
1976   Josef Stapper
1977   Karl Meretig
1978   Rolf Holler
1979   Josef Wolters
1980   Manfred von Schledorn
1981   Linus Schmidt
1982   Willi Netzlaw
1983   Ulrich Köppe
1984   Walter Fahl
1985   Ludger Korte
1986   Karl-Heinz Fauseweh
1987   Werner Schröder
1988   Wolfgang von Rekowski
1989   Günter Klumpe
1990   Klaus Hoffmann
1991   Bernhard Weber
1992   Karl-Heinz Lammers
1993   Antonius Vanheiden
1994   Heinz Brückner
1995   Christian Erke
1996   Werner Schlingmann
1997   Josef Autermann

Schützengemeinschaft Sinningen

1998   Christian Klumpe
1999   Lothar Wiege
2000   Ludger Kloppenborg
2001   Uwe Lohaus
2002   Ralf Geulen
2003   Willi Schmeddinghoff
2004   Jörg Feldmann
2005   Diethelm Leimkühler
2006   Friedhelm Pfeifer
2007   Henrik Müller
2008   Jörg Schlingmann
2009   Klemens Schomaker
2010   Jochen Reckhaus
2011   Günter Klumpe
2012   Stefan Smit
2013   Christian Wenning 
2014   Thomas Limberg
2015   André Brüggemann
2016   Christian Worbs
2017   Michael Leimkühler
2018   Dirk Müller
2019   Uli Hinrichs

Scheibenkönige

     
1928   Hermann Balshüsemann
1929   Franz Lübbesmeyer
1930   Gustav Zöllner
1931   Hubert Iker
1932   Willi Schabos
1933   Fritz Raabe
1934   Josef Harmsen
1935   Anton Schabos
1936   Willi Singhöfer
1937   Ludwig Lübke
1938   Anton Keppler
1939   Hermann Jongebloed
     
1947   Anton Thomas 
1948   Alois Iker
1949   Wilhelm Rüter
1950   Josef Sandmann
1951   Robert Tomizeck
1952   Anton Keizers
1953   Josef Hesping
1954   Franz Schmedinghoff
1955   Wilhelm Rothe
1956   Heinz Winter
1957   Harry Luda
1958   Erwin Iker
1959   Bruno Scheil 
1960   Paul Hummel
1961   Bernhold Kellers
1962   Hermann Epping sen.
1963   Gregor Niesing
1964   Reinhard Iker
1965   Wolfgang Rothe
1966   Werner Schmäing
1967   Bernhard Meyer
1968   Dieter Krey
1969   Wolfgang Palotz
1970   Werner Schupp
1971   Josef König
1972   Walter Tönnes
1973   Wilfried Rothe
1974   Dieter Krey
1975   Rudibert Rogel
1976   Josef Windoffer 
1977   Albert Daube
1978   Dieter Hruschka
1979   Franz-Josef Lange
1980   Alfons Fauseweh
1981   Reinhard Lohaus
1982   Reinhard Richter
1983   Rudolf Niehues 
1984   Josef Brüggemann
1985   Georg Ofenhammer
1986   Herbert Wälte
1987   Günter König
1988   August Handke
1989   Josef Pölk
1990   Arthur Worbs
1991   Reinhard Möddel
1992   Markus König
1993   Friedhelm Pfeifer 
1994   André Niehues
1995   Willi Schmedinghoff
1996   Franz-Josef Schmedinghoff
1997   Stefan Czeletzki
1998   Martin Schwaf
1999   Thomas Pölk
2000   Helmut Schnieders 
2001   Friedhelm Rothe
2002   Michael Schnieders
2003   Lothar Wiege
2004   André Brüggemann
2005   Günter Klumpe
2006   Peter Hillebrand
2007   Markus Schmedinghoff
2008   Timo Remke
2009   Jürgen Scheil
2010   Jörg Schlingmann
2011   Jörg Feldmann
2012   Patrick Ruhe
2013   Stefan Grönefeld
2014   Maik Hillebrand
2015   Marius Brinkjans
2016   Jochen Reckhaus
2017   Diethelm Leimkühler 
2018   Henrik Müller
2019   Benno Bos

Kaiser

1986   Anton Tönnes
1987   Heiner Schmitz
1988   August Reusken
1989   Josef Wolters
1990   Walther Fahl
1991   Manfred von Schledorn
1992   Günter Klumpe
1995   Karl-Heinz Fauseweh
1998   Heinz Brückner
2000   Brun Scheil
2002   Günter Klumpe
2004   Klaus Hoffmann
2006   Wolfgang von Rekowski
2008   Diethelm Leimkühler
2010   Carsten Klumpe
2012   Klemens Schomaker
2014   Henrik Müller
2016   Friedhelm Rothe
2018   Thomas Limberg